Editor's Choice, Funny

(repost) Extreme Advertising!

Our sister site has tried its luck in extreme advertising, promoting Lucky Games, the cryptocurrency casino. xD Turned out funny!

******

Stop clicking
on RANDOM SCAMMY banners! ESPECIALLY ON FAUCETS! Don’t know what to do with Dust? Bits of Coin (
YOU BOUGHT HOPING TO THE MOON HAHAHA) on exchanges you CAN’T TRADE, but CAN WITHDRAW?

OH DAYM!!! ASK ME ON A DATE AND CALL ME DAISY BECAUSE THIS IS….luckygames 300*300 banner…holy DEMON SAINTS from HELL!

}}}}}}}}}}}}}}}}}}}}}}}}{{{{{{{{{{{{{{{{{{{{{{{
(EVEN SERENA WILLIAMS IS PLAYING THIS ****!!!)

THIS HERE BABY ACCEPTS DEPOSITS IN 100 CURRENCIES 

1 SATOSHI MINIMUM BET???!!!

OMG OMG OMG

IF LUCKY GAMES WAS A GIRL I WOULD MARRY IT – Donald Trump

GIVE ME LUCKY GAMES, OR GIVE ME DEATH! – Patrick Henry

Don’t interrupt me while I’m playing Lucky Games.” –Winston Churchill


*LEGIT = WITHRAWALS CONFIRMED! ANON-APPROVED (c)! NOT A SCAM! DOES NOT SPAM YOUR EMAIL MAILBOX! YOU CAN PLAY FOR FREE!!! YOU CAN PLAY FOR FREE WITHOUT REGISTERING! OH DAMN I AM GOING BACK TO ROULETTTTEEE!!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s